Times Pakistan
World's Leading News engine
Loading...

Bullion Rates (Gold Prices) – 7 Dec 2018

0

Bullion Rates (Gold Prices) in Pakistan Rupee (PKR) As on Fri, Dec 07 2018.

Read These
Loading...

MetalSymbolPKR
for 10 Gm
PKR
for 1 Tola
PKR
for 1 Ounce
   Gold 24KXAU55,39564,545172,302
   PalladiumXPD53,40262,222166,100
   PlatinumXPT35,28841,117109,761
   SilverXAG6467532,011
Gold Rates in other Major Currencies
CurrencySymbol10 Gm1 Tola1 Ounce
  Australian DollarAUD5516421,715
  Canadian DollarCAD5336221,659
  EuroEUR3504081,089
  Japanese YenJPY44,91652,334139,706
  U.A.E DirhamAED1,4631,7054,550
  UK Pound SterlingGBP312363970
  US DollarUSD3984641,239
You might also like
Loading...

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. AcceptRead More