Times Pakistan
World's Leading News engine
Loading...

Bullion Rates (Gold Prices) – 17 Dec 2018

0

Bullion Rates (Gold Prices) in Pakistan Rupee (PKR) As on Mon, Dec 17 2018.

Read These
Loading...

MetalSymbolPKR
for 10 Gm
PKR
for 1 Tola
PKR
for 1 Ounce
   Gold 24KXAU55,35264,494172,167
   PalladiumXPD55,52364,694172,700
   PlatinumXPT35,23941,059109,606
   SilverXAG6517592,026
Gold Rates in other Major Currencies
CurrencySymbol10 Gm1 Tola1 Ounce
  Australian DollarAUD5546461,724
  Canadian DollarCAD5326201,656
  EuroEUR3524101,094
  Japanese YenJPY45,15852,617140,460
  U.A.E DirhamAED1,4621,7034,546
  UK Pound SterlingGBP316369984
  US DollarUSD3984641,238
You might also like

Loading...

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. AcceptRead More