Times Pakistan
World's Leading News engine
Loading...

Inter Bank Forex Rates – 8 Jan 2019

0

Pakistan Inter Bank Forex Rates As on Tue, Jan 08 2019.

Read These
Loading...

CurrencySymbolBank Buying
TT Clean
Bank Selling
TT & OD
Charts
   Australian DollarAUD98.9299.28
   Canadian DollarCAD103.75104.13
   Danish KroneDKK21.221.28
   EuroEUR158.33158.9
   Hong Kong DollarHKD17.6917.71
   Japanese YenJPY1.281.29
   Saudi RiyalSAR36.9537.08
   Singapore DollarSGD102.13102.5
   Swedish KoronaSEK15.515.56
   Swiss FrancCHF140.83141.33
   UK Pound SterlingGBP176.69177.33
   US DollarUSD138.6139.1
You might also like

Loading...

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. AcceptRead More